- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$280,000
$295,000
5.1%4120 Bayberry DR, Melbourne, FL 32901
Listed by Florida Homes Rlty. & Mtg. LLC

$339,999
$339,999
1595 Colorado ST SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Listed by Arium Real Estate, LLC

$285,000
$299,000
4.7%6411 Borasco DR #210, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Home and Family Real Estate

$389,000
$389,000
820 Jasmine ST, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Coastal Life Properties LLC

$408,000
$420,000
2.9%3446 Hoofprint DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$416,500
$424,900
2.0%1400 Whitman DR, Melbourne, FL 32904
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$366,000
$380,000
3.7%2032 Sierra ST, Melbourne, FL 32935
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$309,990
$309,990
686 Tobias ST SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Listed by Holiday Builders Gulf Coast

$349,990
$349,990
824 Tyrol AVE NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by Holiday Builders Gulf Coast

$437,000
$465,000
6.0%999 Jacaranda CIR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$330,000
$333,000
0.9%31 Fillmore CT, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
Listed by RE/MAX Solutions

$141,000
$150,000
6.0%511 Jennifer CIR, Melbourne, FL 32904
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$400,000
$405,000
1.2%208 Hawthorne LN NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$270,000
$279,900
3.5%1386 Armory DR NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$320,770
$340,770
5.9%2253 Farmhouse RD SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Listed by D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

$440,000
$440,000
235 Sirius CT, Melbourne, FL 32904
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$385,000
$398,000
3.3%2460 San Lorenzo CT, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

$1,140,000
$1,149,000
0.8%2485 S Atlantic AVE #101, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$325,000
$330,000
1.5%634 Brickell ST SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$548,000
$561,000
2.3%613 Flowerwood DR, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$185,000
$194,500
4.9%4740 Lake Waterford WAY #3-112, Melbourne, FL 32901
Listed by Collins And Assoc. R.E.

$685,000
$699,000
2.0%2620 Jolena DR, Melbourne, FL 32935
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

$180,000
$199,900
10.0%965 Vignoles AVE NE #1, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Listed by Misty Morrison Real Estate

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417